AZN (Simple. Seasonal. Healthy) Duluth GA 3940 Buford Highway B108
3940 Buford Highway , B108, Duluth, GA
🥙Food
🥟Lite Snack

Gwa Bao (Single)
$6.95
Phily Cheese Steak Egg Roll
$6.95
Vegetable Spring Roll
Tender chicken marinated in a ginger garlic soy sauce and asian honey sauce, skewered and grilled$2.95
🥟Pan-Fried Dumplings
All dunplings are handmade and prepared pan-fried to your liking$7.95
AZN Taco / Gyro(single)
$6.95
🍟Seasoned Fries
$5.95
Chicken Egg Roll(2pcs)
$5.79
Japanese Seaweed Salad
$5.95
Kimcheese Fries
$4.95
Dumplings(6 Pcs)
$8.99
Side of Rice
$3.95
🥗House Salad (M. Green, Tomato, Cucumber, Broccoli, Purple Onion+2 Sesame Vinaigrette)
M.green, tomato, cucumber, broccoli, purple onion + 2 sesame vinaigrette$4.95
Side Kimchi Slaw
$4.95
Sea Salt Edamame
$4.95
Dumpling Soup(24oz)
$8.95
Crispy Chicken Wings(8pcs)
$13.39
Baguette
$7.95
Spicy Dumpling Noodle Soup
$8.95
🍲AZN Soul Bowls

🇨🇳🍤Shanghai (Shrimp Mix Green. Edam. Tomato. Chives. Corn. Avocado, Lemon)
Shrimp, mix green, edamame, tomato, chives, corn, avocado, lemon$16.95
🇯🇵🍣Hokkaido (Salmon, Mixed Greens. Chives. Carrots. Broccoli Edamame, Lemon)
Salmon, mixed greens, chives, carrots, broccoli, edamame$16.95
🇨🇳🐤Beijing (Spicy Crispy Chicken, Purple Onion, Green Onion, Carrots)
Spicy crispy chicken, purple onion, green onion, carrots$12.95
🇰🇷🐄Seoul (Bulgogi Beef, Mix G-Chives-Carrots-Oshiko-Kimchi)
Bulgogi beef, mixed greens, carrots, chives, kimchi slaw, oshinko$14.95
🇹🇼🐷Taiwan Lu Rou Fan (Osinko. Egg. Cucumber. Cilantro. Chives.)
Pork, osinko, egg, chives, cilantro, cucumber$9.95
🇯🇵🐔Tokyo (Sweet Chicken, Stir Veg-Mix Green-Chives-Carrots-Osinko)
Sweet soy chicken, stir-fried veggies, mixed greens, carrots, chives, osinko$13.95
🇰🇵🌶️Spicy Seoul (Spicy Crispy Chicken Tomato S-Kimchi-Mix G-Chives-Carrots)
Spicy crispy chicken, tomato salad, kimchi slaw, mixed greens, chives, carrots$13.95
🇹🇭🐥Bangkok (Lemongrass Chicken, Mix G-Chives-Carrots- Cucumbers-Tomato S)
Lemongrass chicken, mixed greens, chives, carrots, cucumbers, papaya salad$13.95
🇯🇵🥒Kyoto (Sweet Garlic Tofu, Mix G-Shives- Carrots- Cucumbers- Avocado)🏯
Sweet garlic tofu, mixed greens, avocado, carrots, chives, cucumbers$13.45
🇸🇬🥬Singaporean (Curry Tofu, Mix G-Chives-Carrots-Cilantro-Stir Veg)
Curry tofu, stir-fried veggies, chives, cilantro, carrots, mixed greens$13.45
🥣Create Your Bowls
🧋Drink
Fruit & Teas
Milk Tea
Slushie
Juices

Take Me There (Kale, Green Apple, Pineapple)
Kale, green apple, pineapple$7.95
Morning Glory (Kale Leaves, Spinach, Romaine Leaves, Cucumber, Green Apple, Celery)
Kale leaves, spinach, romaine leaves, cucumber, green apple, celery$8.95
Serendipity (Carrots, Apple, Ginger)
Carrots, apple, ginger$7.95
Up Beet (Beets, Carrots, Apple, Lemon, Ginger)
Beets, carrots, apple, lemon, ginger$7.95
Jubilee (Beets, Apple, Kale Leaves)
Beets, apple, kale leaves$7.95
Green Vigorous (Apple, Pears, Kale Leaves, Ginger)
Apple, pears, kale leaves, ginger$7.95
Energy 2 Go (Spinach, Carrots, Apples, Celery, Cucumber)
Spinach, carrots, apples, celery, cucumber$7.95
Green Elixer (Bitter Melon, Giner, Kale Leaves, Spinach, Lemongrass, Cucumber, Green Apple, Celery)
Bitter melon, ginger,kale leaves, spinach, lemongrass, cucumber, green apple, celery$8.95Celery Juice
$6.95
Cucumber Juice
$3.95
Carrot Juice
$4.95
Apple Juice
$4.45
Pear Juice
$5.95
Pineapple Juice
$7.95
Smoothies
Yakult Fruit Tea
Tea & Coffee
Catering Menu
AZN Bowl Packs
Standard Bowl Pack (10 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$129.50Standard Bowl Pack (20 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$259.00Standard Bowl Pack (30 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$388.50Premium Bowl Pack (10 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$159.50Premium Bowl Pack (20 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$319.00Premium Bowl Pack (30 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$478.50Taiwan Bowl Pack (10 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$99.50Taiwan Bowl Pack (20 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$199.00Taiwan Bowl Pack (30 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$298.50
Appetizers (Party)
Drinks (Party)
Jasmine Green Tea (1 Gallon)
$29.00Thai Tea (1 Gallon)
$29.00Viet Cold Brew Coffee (1 Gallon)
$29.00Honey Citron Tea (1 Gallon)
$29.00
🍑Peach Fruit Tea
$6.95
🍓Strawberry Fruit Tea
$6.95
Lychee Fruit Tea
$6.95
Passionfruit Fruit Tea
$6.95
🥭Mango Fruit Tea
$6.95
Jasmine Bubble Milk Tea
$6.10
Taro Milk Tea with Boba
$6.30
Thai Tea - Bubble
$6.30
Brown Sugar Bubble
$6.80

Vegetable Spring Roll
$2.95
Tender chicken marinated in a ginger garlic soy sauce and asian honey sauce, skewered and grilled
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1




















