AZN (Simple. Seasonal. Healthy) Duluth GA 3940 Buford Highway B108
3940 Buford Highway , B108, Duluth, GA
Featured Items
🥙Food
🥟Lite Snack

Gwa Bao (Single)
$7.95
Phily Cheese Steak Egg Roll
$6.95
Vegetable Spring Roll
Tender chicken marinated in a ginger garlic soy sauce and asian honey sauce, skewered and grilled$3.95
Pan-Fried Dumplings
All dunplings are handmade and prepared pan-fried to your liking$7.95
AZN Taco / Gyro(single)
$7.95
Seasoned Fries
$5.95
Chicken Egg Roll(2pcs)
$5.95
Japanese Seaweed Salad
$5.95
Kimcheese Fries
$5.95
Steam Dumplings (8 Pcs)
$7.59
Pan Fried Dumplings(8 Pcs)
$7.95
Side of Rice
$3.95
House Salad (M. Green, Tomato, Cucumber, Broccoli, Purple Onion+2 Sesame Vinaigrette)
M.green, tomato, cucumber, broccoli, purple onion + 2 sesame vinaigrette$4.95
Side Kimchi Slaw
$4.95
Sea Salt Edamame
$5.95
Dumpling Soup(24oz)
$8.95
Crispy Chicken Wings(8pcs)
$9.95
Baguette
$7.95
Spicy Dumpling Noodle Soup
$8.95
🍲AZN Soul Bowls

Shanghai (Shrimp Mix Green. Edam. Tomato. Chives. Corn. Avocado, Lemon)
Shrimp, mix green, edamame, tomato, chives, corn, avocado, lemon$16.95
Hokkaido (Salmon, Mixed Greens. Chives. Carrots. Broccoli Edamame, Lemon)
Salmon, mixed greens, chives, carrots, broccoli, edamame$16.95
Beijing (Spicy Crispy Chicken, Purple Onion, Green Onion, Carrots)
Spicy crispy chicken, purple onion, green onion, carrots$13.95
Seoul (Bulgogi Beef, Mix G-Chives-Carrots-Oshiko-Kimchi)
Bulgogi beef, mixed greens, carrots, chives, kimchi slaw, oshinko$14.95
Taiwan Lu Rou Fan (Osinko. Egg. Cucumber. Cilantro. Chives.)
Pork, osinko, egg, chives, cilantro, cucumber$9.95
Tokyo (Sweet Chicken, Stir Veg-Mix Green-Chives-Carrots-Osinko)
Sweet soy chicken, stir-fried veggies, mixed greens, carrots, chives, osinko$13.95
Busan (Spicy Seoul) (Spicy Crispy Chicken Apple S-Kimchi-Mix G-Chives-Carrots)
Spicy crispy chicken, Apple salad, kimchi slaw, mixed greens, chives, carrots$13.95
Bangkok (Lemongrass Chicken, Mix G-Chives-Carrots- Cucumbers-Apple S)
Lemongrass chicken, mixed greens, chives, carrots, cucumbers, Apple salad$13.95
Kyoto (Sweet Garlic Tofu, Mix G-Shives- Carrots- Cucumbers- Avocado)
Sweet garlic tofu, mixed greens, avocado, carrots, chives, cucumbers$13.95
Singaporean (Curry Tofu, Mix G-Chives-Carrots-Cilantro-Stir Veg)
Curry tofu, stir-fried veggies, chives, cilantro, carrots, mixed greens$13.95
🥣Create Your Bowls
🧋Drink
Juices

Take Me There (Kale, Green Apple, Pineapple)
Kale, green apple, pineapple$7.95
Morning Glory (Kale Leaves, Spinach, Romaine Leaves, Cucumber, Green Apple, Celery)
Kale leaves, spinach, romaine leaves, cucumber, green apple, celery$8.95
Serendipity (Carrots, Apple, Ginger)
Carrots, apple, ginger$7.95
Up Beet (Beets, Carrots, Apple, Lemon, Ginger)
Beets, carrots, apple, lemon, ginger$7.95
Jubilee (Beets, Apple, Kale Leaves)
Beets, apple, kale leaves$7.95
Green Vigorous (Apple, Pears, Kale Leaves, Ginger)
Apple, pears, kale leaves, ginger$7.95
Energy 2 Go (Spinach, Carrots, Apples, Celery, Cucumber)
Spinach, carrots, apples, celery, cucumber$7.95
Green Elixer (Bitter Melon, Giner, Kale Leaves, Spinach, Lemongrass, Cucumber, Green Apple, Celery)
Bitter melon, ginger,kale leaves, spinach, lemongrass, cucumber, green apple, celery$8.95
Celery Juice
$6.95
Cucumber Juice
$4.95
Carrot Juice
$5.95
Apple Juice
$5.95
Pear Juice
$5.95
Pineapple Juice
$7.95
Fruit & Teas
Milk Tea
Slushie
Smoothies
Tea & Coffee
Detox
Catering Menu
Appetizers (Party)
AZN Bowl Packs

Standard Bowl Pack (10 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$129.50
Standard Bowl Pack (20 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$259.00
Standard Bowl Pack (30 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$388.50
Premium Bowl Pack (10 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$159.50
Premium Bowl Pack (20 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$319.00
Premium Bowl Pack (30 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$478.50
Taiwan Bowl Pack (10 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$99.50
Taiwan Bowl Pack (20 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$199.00
Taiwan Bowl Pack (30 Bowls)
Every bowl is labeled with a name for easy handout. Please add the names and any base swaps (rice, noodles, or salad) in the order notes. Please place catering orders at least 24 hours in advance.$298.50
Drinks (Party)

Jasmine Green Tea
$29.00
Thai Tea
$29.00
Viet Cold Brew Coffee
$29.00
Honey Citron Tea
$29.00
Peach Fruit Tea
$6.95
Strawberry Fruit Tea
$6.95
Lychee Fruit Tea
$6.95
Passionfruit Fruit Tea
$6.95
Mango Fruit Tea
$6.95
Jasmine Bubble Milk Tea
$6.10
Taro Milk Tea with Boba
$6.30
Thai Tea - Bubble
$6.30
Brown Sugar Bubble
$6.80
Very Grape Tea (New) (6 cups)
NEW! Our featured drink: sweet, juicy grape fruit tea, fresh and refreshing. Set of 6 cups, 20 oz each.$29.00

Peach Fruit Tea
$6.95
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
AZN Asian Kitchen & Tea Bar Location and Hours
Closed • Opens Saturday at 10:30AM


























